Santa Clara Valley Darts Association

2024 Spring Season
Individual Highlights

Week 10
April 18, 2024

Division A

Highlight Points
Player Team Points
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 6463
Corey Goodman Spoilers 6325
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5089
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 4586
Tim Hartley Sasquatch 4326
Ron Colvard Spoilers 4223
Rick Best Spoilers 3411
Andy Mikita Spoilers 3186
Peanuts 3079
Scott Smallin Sasquatch 2562
Gordon Yang Peanuts 2547
Charlie Stevenson Peanuts 2067
Jimi Elstins Sasquatch 1596
Edward Santiago Beefeaters 1125
Louis Gagliasso Sasquatch 937
Jesse Pereira Beefeaters 886
Alan Munch Beefeaters 670
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 631
Joshua Munoz Beefeaters 395
Jeff Julius Valencia Peanuts 100
High On
Player Team Score
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 170-on (Wk # 3)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 160-on (Wk # 9)
Louis Gagliasso Sasquatch 156-on (Wk # 9)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 152-on (Wk # 1)
Peanuts 134-on (Wk # 6)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 120-on (Wk # 7)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 120-on (Wk # 6)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 112-on (Wk # 1)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 112-on (Wk # 7)
Jimi Elstins Sasquatch 108-on (Wk # 2)

High Off
Player Team Score
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 116-out (Wk # 6)
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 106-out (Wk # 2)
Louis Gagliasso Sasquatch 106-out (Wk # 10)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 98-out (Wk # 7)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 96-out (Wk # 7)

High Scores
Player Team Score
Scott Smallin Sasquatch 180 (Wk # 1)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 180 (Wk # 9)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 180 (Wk # 9)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 180 (Wk # 10)

Nine Cricket Marks
Player Team Score
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 9M (Wk # 6)

Cricket Mark Highlights
Player Team Score
Peanuts 7M (Wk # 1)
Gordon Yang Peanuts 7M (Wk # 1)
Rick Best Spoilers 7M (Wk # 1)
Scott Smallin Sasquatch 7M (Wk # 1)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 1)
Charlie Stevenson Peanuts 6M (Wk # 1)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 1)
Edward Santiago Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 1)
Edward Santiago Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 1)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 6M (Wk # 1)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 1)
Rick Best Spoilers 5M (Wk # 1)
Edward Santiago Beefeaters 5M (Wk # 1)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 1)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 1)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 1)
Charlie Stevenson Peanuts 5M (Wk # 1)
Charlie Stevenson Peanuts 5M (Wk # 1)
Jimi Elstins Sasquatch 7M (Wk # 2)
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 7M (Wk # 2)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 6M (Wk # 2)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 6M (Wk # 2)
Andy Mikita Spoilers 6M (Wk # 2)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 6M (Wk # 2)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 2)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 2)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 5M (Wk # 2)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 2)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 2)
Rick Best Spoilers 7M (Wk # 3)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 7M (Wk # 3)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 7M (Wk # 3)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 7M (Wk # 3)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 3)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 6M (Wk # 3)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 3)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 6M (Wk # 3)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 3)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 5M (Wk # 3)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 5M (Wk # 3)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 3)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 3)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 3)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 3)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 3)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 3)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 7M (Wk # 5)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 7M (Wk # 5)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 6M (Wk # 5)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 5)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 5M (Wk # 5)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 5M (Wk # 5)
Andy Mikita Spoilers 5M (Wk # 5)
Rick Best Spoilers 5M (Wk # 5)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 5)
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 9M (Wk # 6)
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 7M (Wk # 6)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 7M (Wk # 6)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 7M (Wk # 6)
Charlie Stevenson Peanuts 7M (Wk # 6)
Andy Mikita Spoilers 6M (Wk # 6)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 6M (Wk # 6)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 5M (Wk # 6)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 6)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 6)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 6)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 6)
Gordon Yang Peanuts 5M (Wk # 6)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 5M (Wk # 6)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 6)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 6)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 7M (Wk # 7)
Peanuts 7M (Wk # 7)
Jeff Julius Valencia Peanuts 6M (Wk # 7)
Gordon Yang Peanuts 6M (Wk # 7)
Gordon Yang Peanuts 5M (Wk # 7)
Gordon Yang Peanuts 5M (Wk # 7)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 5M (Wk # 7)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 5M (Wk # 7)
Andy Mikita Spoilers 5M (Wk # 7)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 7)
Louis Gagliasso Sasquatch 7M (Wk # 9)
Scott Smallin Sasquatch 7M (Wk # 9)
Rick Best Spoilers 5M (Wk # 9)
Rick Best Spoilers 5M (Wk # 9)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 9)
Andy Mikita Spoilers 5M (Wk # 9)
Andy Mikita Spoilers 5M (Wk # 9)
Andy Mikita Spoilers 5M (Wk # 9)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 5M (Wk # 9)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 5M (Wk # 9)
Gordon Yang Peanuts 5M (Wk # 9)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 9)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 9)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 9)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 9)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 9)
Gordon Yang Peanuts 7M (Wk # 10)
Andy Mikita Spoilers 6M (Wk # 10)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 6M (Wk # 10)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 6M (Wk # 10)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 5M (Wk # 10)

Cricket Bull Highlights
Player Team Score
Gordon Yang Peanuts 4B (Wk # 1)
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 4B (Wk # 1)
Edward Santiago Beefeaters 3B (Wk # 1)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 3B (Wk # 1)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 3B (Wk # 1)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 3B (Wk # 1)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 3B (Wk # 2)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 3B (Wk # 2)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 3B (Wk # 2)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 4B (Wk # 3)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 3B (Wk # 3)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 3B (Wk # 3)
Rick Best Spoilers 3B (Wk # 3)
Andy Mikita Spoilers 4B (Wk # 5)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 3B (Wk # 5)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 5B (Wk # 6)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 3B (Wk # 6)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 3B (Wk # 6)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 4B (Wk # 7)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 3B (Wk # 7)
Louis Gagliasso Sasquatch 4B (Wk # 9)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 3B (Wk # 9)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 3B (Wk # 9)
Peanuts 3B (Wk # 9)
Peanuts 3B (Wk # 9)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 3B (Wk # 10)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 3B (Wk # 10)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 3B (Wk # 10)
 
Total cumulative query time: 0.010263 secs

Back to top of page

Division B

Highlight Points
Player Team Points
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 2564
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 2519
Allyson Roberson Dartgasm 2171
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 1967
Keith Whitney Finer Points 1957
David Steinberg Dartgasm 1837
Thomas Han After Party 1817
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 1629
Yarell Olachea After Party 1457
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 1400
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 1373
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues 1287
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 1247
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 1137
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 1110
Martin Sanches Dartgasm 1094
Javier DeLeon After Party 1041
Dan Ogawa Dartina's Rogues 967
Jay-R Morales Heat Seekahz 966
Bryan Johnston Double-In Stumble Out 959
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 959
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz 931
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 873
Charles "Chip" Grinau Finer Points 862
John Greene Steel Team Six 837
Ross Davies Double-In Stumble Out 691
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 623
Jerry Anderson Finer Points 580
James Osuna Heat Seekahz 546
Anthony Avila Dartina's Rogues 535
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 516
Chad Tyler Heat Seekahz 509
Antonio Mendieta After Party 434
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 401
Shane Castillo Heat Seekahz 393
Jim Johnson 385
Robin Gonzales After Party 375
Sammy Cua Finer Points 371
Veronica Cruz After Party 348
Carmen Whitney Finer Points 302
Joanna Peet Double-In Stumble Out 100
Matt Farley Steel Team Six 99
David Rustum Dartgasm 96
Mike Turrell Heat Seekahz 95
High On
Player Team Score
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 100-on (Wk # 9)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues 100-on (Wk # 3)
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz 100-on (Wk # 9)
Thomas Han After Party 12-on (Wk # 3)

High Off
Player Team Score
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 98-out (Wk # 1)

High Scores
Player Team Score
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 180 (Wk # 5)
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz 180 (Wk # 9)
Jerry Anderson Finer Points 171 (Wk # 10)

Nine Cricket Marks
Player Team Score
Martin Sanches Dartgasm 9M (Wk # 1)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C9 (Wk # 5)
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz C9 (Wk # 10)

Cricket Mark Highlights
Player Team Score
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C6 (Wk # 1)
Martin Sanches Dartgasm 9M (Wk # 1)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 7M (Wk # 1)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 7M (Wk # 1)
Charles "Chip" Grinau Finer Points 7M (Wk # 1)
Yarell Olachea After Party 7M (Wk # 1)
Yarell Olachea After Party 7M (Wk # 1)
Thomas Han After Party 7M (Wk # 1)
David Steinberg Dartgasm 6M (Wk # 1)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 6M (Wk # 1)
Matt Farley Steel Team Six 6M (Wk # 1)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 1)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 1)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 5M (Wk # 1)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 1)
Yarell Olachea After Party 5M (Wk # 1)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 1)
Joanna Peet Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 1)
Javier DeLeon After Party 5M (Wk # 1)
Dan Ogawa Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 2)
Dan Ogawa Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 2)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 7M (Wk # 2)
Thomas Han After Party 7M (Wk # 2)
Jim Johnson Dartgasm 7M (Wk # 2)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 7M (Wk # 2)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 7M (Wk # 2)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 2)
Chad Tyler Heat Seekahz 6M (Wk # 2)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 6M (Wk # 2)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 6M (Wk # 2)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 2)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz 5M (Wk # 2)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 2)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 2)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 2)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 2)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 2)
Veronica Cruz After Party 5M (Wk # 2)
Javier DeLeon After Party 5M (Wk # 2)
Javier DeLeon After Party 5M (Wk # 2)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 2)
Ross Davies Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 2)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 2)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 2)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C6 (Wk # 3)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C6 (Wk # 3)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 3)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 7M (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 7M (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 6M (Wk # 3)
Jim Johnson Dartgasm 6M (Wk # 3)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 3)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 3)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 3)
Charles "Chip" Grinau Finer Points 6M (Wk # 3)
Chad Tyler Heat Seekahz 5M 5M (Wk # 3)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 3)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 3)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 3)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 3)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 5M (Wk # 3)
Ross Davies Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 3)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C-6 (Wk # 4)
Anthony Avila Dartina's Rogues C-6 (Wk # 4)
Anthony Avila Dartina's Rogues C-5 (Wk # 4)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 7M (Wk # 4)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 7M (Wk # 4)
Bryan Johnston Double-In Stumble Out 7M (Wk # 4)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 4)
Yarell Olachea After Party 6M (Wk # 4)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 4)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 6M (Wk # 4)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 4)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 4)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 4)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 4)
Allyson Roberson 5M (Wk # 4)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 4)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 4)
Javier DeLeon After Party 140 6M (Wk # 4)
Thomas Han After Party 119 5M 5M (Wk # 4)
Robin Gonzales After Party 100 5M (Wk # 4)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C9 (Wk # 5)
Anthony Avila Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 5)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 5)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 5)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 5)
Yarell Olachea After Party 8M (Wk # 5)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 7M (Wk # 5)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 7M (Wk # 5)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 7M (Wk # 5)
Allyson Roberson Dartgasm 6M (Wk # 5)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Joanna Peet Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 5)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 5)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 5)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 5)
Mike Turrell Heat Seekahz 5M (Wk # 5)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Matt Farley Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Matt Farley Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C-5 (Wk # 6)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C-5 (Wk # 6)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C-5 (Wk # 6)
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz 8M (Wk # 6)
Bryan Johnston Double-In Stumble Out 7M (Wk # 6)
James Osuna Heat Seekahz 6M (Wk # 6)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 6M (Wk # 6)
Carmen Whitney Finer Points 6M (Wk # 6)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 6)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 6)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 6)
Bryan Johnston Double-In Stumble Out 6M (Wk # 6)
John Greene Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 6)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 6)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 6)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 6)
James Osuna Heat Seekahz 5M (Wk # 6)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 5M (Wk # 6)
Antonio Mendieta After Party 5M (Wk # 6)
Bryan Johnston Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 6)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 6)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 6)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 6)
Ross Davies Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 6)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 6)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 6)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 6)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 5M (Wk # 6)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C7 (Wk # 7)
Anthony Avila Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 7)
Thomas Han After Party 7M (Wk # 7)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 6M (Wk # 7)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 6M (Wk # 7)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 6M (Wk # 7)
Allyson Roberson Dartgasm 6M (Wk # 7)
Allyson Roberson Dartgasm 6M (Wk # 7)
Thomas Han After Party 6M (Wk # 7)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 5M 5M (Wk # 7)
James Osuna Heat Seekahz 5M (Wk # 7)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 7)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 7)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 7)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 7)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 7)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 7)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 7)
Ross Davies Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 7)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 5M (Wk # 7)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 5M (Wk # 7)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 7)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 5M (Wk # 7)
Joanna Peet Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 7)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 7)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 5M (Wk # 7)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C-5 (Wk # 8)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C-5 (Wk # 8)
Martin Sanches Dartgasm 8M (Wk # 8)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 7M (Wk # 8)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 7M (Wk # 8)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 7M (Wk # 8)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 7M (Wk # 8)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 7M (Wk # 8)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 6M (Wk # 8)
Yarell Olachea After Party 6M (Wk # 8)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 6M (Wk # 8)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 8)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 8)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 8)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 8)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 8)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 8)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 8)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 8)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 8)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 8)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 8)
Veronica Cruz After Party 5M (Wk # 8)
John Greene Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 8)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 4M (Wk # 8)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 7M (Wk # 9)
David Steinberg Dartgasm 7M (Wk # 9)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 7M (Wk # 9)
Jim Johnson Dartgasm 6M (Wk # 9)
Dan Ogawa Dartina's Rogues 6M (Wk # 9)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 9)
John Greene Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 9)
John Greene Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 9)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 9)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 9)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 9)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 9)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 9)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 5M (Wk # 9)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 9)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 9)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 9)
Yarell Olachea After Party 5M (Wk # 9)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues 5M (Wk # 9)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues 5M (Wk # 9)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 9)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 9)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 9)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 9)
Charles "Chip" Grinau Finer Points 5M (Wk # 9)
John Greene Steel Team Six 4M (Wk # 9)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 4M (Wk # 9)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 4M (Wk # 9)
John Greene Steel Team Six 4M (Wk # 9)
John Greene Steel Team Six 4M (Wk # 9)
John Greene Steel Team Six 4M (Wk # 9)
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz C9 (Wk # 10)
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz C7 (Wk # 10)
Chad Tyler Heat Seekahz C6 (Wk # 10)
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz C6 (Wk # 10)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 7M (Wk # 10)
Robin Gonzales After Party 7M (Wk # 10)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 7M (Wk # 10)
David Steinberg Dartgasm 7M (Wk # 10)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 7M (Wk # 10)
Jerry Anderson Finer Points 6M (Wk # 10)
Ross Davies Double-In Stumble Out 6M (Wk # 10)
Bryan Johnston Double-In Stumble Out 6M (Wk # 10)
Antonio Mendieta After Party 6M (Wk # 10)
David Steinberg Dartgasm 6M (Wk # 10)
Yarell Olachea After Party 6M (Wk # 10)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 10)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues 6M (Wk # 10)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 10)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 10)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 10)
John Greene Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 10)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 10)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 10)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 10)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 10)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 10)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 10)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 10)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 10)
John Greene Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 10)
John Greene Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 10)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 10)
Bryan Johnston Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 10)
Marina Furlan Dartina's Rogues 5M (Wk # 10)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues 5M (Wk # 10)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues 5M (Wk # 10)
Veronica Cruz After Party 5M (Wk # 10)
Robin Gonzales After Party 5M (Wk # 10)
Antonio Mendieta After Party 5M (Wk # 10)
Charles "Chip" Grinau Finer Points 5M (Wk # 10)
Jerry Anderson Finer Points 5M (Wk # 10)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 5M (Wk # 10)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 5M (Wk # 10)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 10)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 4M 4M (Wk # 10)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 4M (Wk # 10)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 4M (Wk # 10)
John Greene Steel Team Six 4M (Wk # 10)
John Greene Steel Team Six 4M (Wk # 10)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 4M (Wk # 10)

Cricket Bull Highlights
Player Team Score
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 4B (Wk # 1)
David Steinberg Dartgasm 3B (Wk # 1)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 1)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 1)
David Steinberg Dartgasm 4B (Wk # 2)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 4B (Wk # 2)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 2)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 2)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 3B (Wk # 2)
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz 3B (Wk # 2)
James Osuna Heat Seekahz 3B (Wk # 2)
Javier DeLeon After Party 3B (Wk # 2)
Javier DeLeon After Party 3B (Wk # 2)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 5B (Wk # 3)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 3B (Wk # 3)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 3B (Wk # 3)
Allyson Roberson Dartgasm 3B (Wk # 3)
Robin Gonzales After Party 3B (Wk # 3)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 4)
Allyson Roberson Dartgasm 3B (Wk # 5)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 5)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 4B (Wk # 6)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 3B (Wk # 6)
Allyson Roberson Dartgasm 3B (Wk # 6)
Marina Furlan Dartina's Rogues 3B (Wk # 6)
Chad Tyler Heat Seekahz 3B (Wk # 6)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 6)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 7)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 7)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 4B (Wk # 8)
Allyson Roberson Dartgasm 4B (Wk # 8)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 8)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 3B (Wk # 8)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 3B (Wk # 8)
Anthony Avila Dartina's Rogues 3B (Wk # 8)
Thomas Han After Party 3B (Wk # 8)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 4B (Wk # 9)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 4B (Wk # 9)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 3B (Wk # 9)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 3B (Wk # 9)
Marina Furlan Dartina's Rogues 3B (Wk # 9)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 4B (Wk # 10)
David Steinberg Dartgasm 3B (Wk # 10)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 3B (Wk # 10)
Bryan Johnston Double-In Stumble Out 3B (Wk # 10)
Ross Davies Double-In Stumble Out 3B (Wk # 10)
 
Total cumulative query time: 0.038201 secs

Back to top of page

Division C

Highlight Points
Player Team Points
Rob MacKay Points Count 1749
Joshua Ferguson Strange Darts 1422
Lucas Flemin Project Mayhem 1026
Robert Yee Aces Out 923
Michael Gaballah Points Count 827
Alex Holl Starving Dartists 650
Lawrence Alani Aces Out 620
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 616
Mike Stroud Project Mayhem 605
Brian Pothier Points Count 500
Alex Shomaker Strange Darts 408
Daniel Sanders Strange Darts 405
Spencer Davis Starving Dartists 330
David Story Starving Dartists 326
David Kroeger Aces Out 322
Gunder Davis Starving Dartists 319
Dana McNatt Strange Darts 319
Riley Davis Starving Dartists 316
Bob Buchanan Points Count 301
Mike Scadden Aces Out 293
Chelsea Alvarez Dart Vaders 242
Chandri Shah Strange Darts 219
Jimmy McNatt Strange Darts 215
Eytan Hendel Starving Dartists 202
Saul Manzo Dart Vaders 200
Brian Bohan Aces Out 110
Brittany Manzo Dart Vaders 100
Maureen Blackmer Points Count 95
Nicole Gagliasso Dart Vaders 95
High On
Player Team Score
David Kroeger Aces Out 102-on (Wk # 8)
Joshua Ferguson Strange Darts 100-on (Wk # 6)
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 96-on (Wk # 3)
Robert Yee Aces Out 96-on (Wk # 2)

High Off
Player Team Score
- no scores recorded -

High Scores
Player Team Score
Rob MacKay Points Count 180 (Wk # 2)

Cricket Mark Highlights
Player Team Score
Rob MacKay Points Count 6M (Wk # 1)
Eytan Hendel Starving Dartists 6M (Wk # 1)
David Story Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 1)
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 1)
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 7M (Wk # 2)
Mike Scadden Aces Out 7M (Wk # 2)
Saul Manzo Dart Vaders 7M (Wk # 2)
Saul Manzo Dart Vaders 6M (Wk # 2)
Mike Scadden Aces Out 6M (Wk # 2)
Brian Bohan Aces Out 6M (Wk # 2)
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 2)
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 2)
Eytan Hendel Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 2)
Rob MacKay Points Count 5M (Wk # 2)
Bob Buchanan Points Count 5M (Wk # 2)
Dana McNatt Strange Darts 7M (Wk # 3)
Eytan Hendel Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 3)
Rob MacKay Points Count 5M (Wk # 3)
Jimmy McNatt Strange Darts 5M (Wk # 3)
Jimmy McNatt Strange Darts 5M (Wk # 3)
Michael Gaballah Points Count 7M (Wk # 4)
Brittany Manzo Dart Vaders 7M (Wk # 4)
Brian Bohan Aces Out 6M (Wk # 4)
Evan Macias Dart Vaders 5M (Wk # 4)
Rob MacKay Points Count 5M (Wk # 4)
Alex Shomaker Strange Darts 5M (Wk # 4)
Joshua Ferguson Strange Darts 7M (Wk # 5)
Joshua Ferguson Strange Darts 6M (Wk # 5)
Joshua Ferguson Strange Darts 6M (Wk # 5)
Mike Stroud Project Mayhem 6M (Wk # 5)
Lucas Flemin Project Mayhem 5M (Wk # 5)
Evan Macias Dart Vaders 5M (Wk # 5)
Saul Manzo Dart Vaders 7M (Wk # 6)
Alex Holl Starving Dartists 6M (Wk # 6)
Bob Buchanan Points Count 5M (Wk # 6)
Michael Gaballah Points Count 5M (Wk # 6)
Alex Holl Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 6)
Mike Scadden Aces Out 5M (Wk # 6)
Spencer Davis Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 6)
Jo-Ann Bonin Points Count 6M (Wk # 7)
Robert Yee Aces Out 6M (Wk # 7)
Robert Yee Aces Out 6M (Wk # 7)
Michael Gaballah Points Count 5M (Wk # 7)
Jo-Ann Bonin Points Count 5M (Wk # 7)
Jo-Ann Bonin Points Count 5M (Wk # 7)
Jo-Ann Bonin Points Count 5M (Wk # 7)
Evan Macias Dart Vaders 5M (Wk # 7)
Evan Macias Dart Vaders 5M (Wk # 7)
Mike Stroud Project Mayhem 6M (Wk # 8)
Spencer Davis Starving Dartists 6M (Wk # 8)
Brian Pothier Points Count 5M (Wk # 8)
Joshua Ferguson Strange Darts 6M (Wk # 9)
Chandri Shah Strange Darts 6M (Wk # 9)
Joshua Ferguson Strange Darts 5M (Wk # 9)
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 9)
Gunder Davis Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 9)
Rob MacKay Points Count 5M (Wk # 9)
Evan Macias Dart Vaders 5M (Wk # 9)
Chelsea Alvarez Dart Vaders 7M (Wk # 10)
Saul Manzo Dart Vaders 7M (Wk # 10)
David Story Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 10)
David Story Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 10)

Cricket Bull Highlights
Player Team Score
Jo-Ann Bonin Points Count 4B (Wk # 6)
Saul Manzo Dart Vaders 3B (Wk # 6)
Rob MacKay Points Count 3B (Wk # 6)
Rick Whitlock Project Mayhem 4B (Wk # 7)
Michael Gaballah Points Count 3B (Wk # 8)
Dana McNatt Strange Darts 3B (Wk # 8)
 
Total cumulative query time: 0.060858 secs

Back to top of page