Santa Clara Valley Darts Association

2024 Spring Season
Individual Highlights

Week 6
March 21, 2024

Division A

Highlight Points
Player Team Points
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 4125
Corey Goodman Spoilers 4068
Tim Hartley Sasquatch 3080
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 2845
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 2822
Ron Colvard Spoilers 2328
Peanuts 2233
Rick Best Spoilers 2207
Andy Mikita Spoilers 1718
Scott Smallin Sasquatch 1628
Charlie Stevenson Peanuts 1600
Gordon Yang Peanuts 1393
Edward Santiago Beefeaters 1125
Jimi Elstins Sasquatch 1036
Jesse Pereira Beefeaters 886
Alan Munch Beefeaters 670
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 631
Joshua Munoz Beefeaters 395
Jeff Julius Valencia Peanuts 100
High On
Player Team Score
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 170-on (Wk # 3)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 152-on (Wk # 1)
Peanuts 134-on (Wk # 6)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 120-on (Wk # 6)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 112-on (Wk # 1)
Jimi Elstins Sasquatch 108-on (Wk # 2)
Peanuts 105-on (Wk # 6)
Andy Mikita Spoilers 101-on (Wk # 5)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 100-on (Wk # 5)

High Off
Player Team Score
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 116-out (Wk # 6)
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 106-out (Wk # 2)

High Scores
Player Team Score
Scott Smallin Sasquatch 180 (Wk # 1)

Nine Cricket Marks
Player Team Score
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 9M (Wk # 6)

Cricket Mark Highlights
Player Team Score
Rick Best Spoilers 7M (Wk # 1)
Scott Smallin Sasquatch 7M (Wk # 1)
Gordon Yang Peanuts 7M (Wk # 1)
Peanuts 7M (Wk # 1)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 1)
Charlie Stevenson Peanuts 6M (Wk # 1)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 1)
Edward Santiago Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 1)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 6M (Wk # 1)
Edward Santiago Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 1)
Edward Santiago Beefeaters 5M (Wk # 1)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 1)
Rick Best Spoilers 5M (Wk # 1)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 1)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 1)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 1)
Charlie Stevenson Peanuts 5M (Wk # 1)
Charlie Stevenson Peanuts 5M (Wk # 1)
Jimi Elstins Sasquatch 7M (Wk # 2)
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 7M (Wk # 2)
Andy Mikita Spoilers 6M (Wk # 2)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 6M (Wk # 2)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 6M (Wk # 2)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 6M (Wk # 2)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 2)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 5M (Wk # 2)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 2)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 2)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 2)
Rick Best Spoilers 7M (Wk # 3)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 7M (Wk # 3)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 7M (Wk # 3)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 7M (Wk # 3)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 3)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 3)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 3)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 6M (Wk # 3)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 6M (Wk # 3)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 5M (Wk # 3)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 5M (Wk # 3)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 3)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 3)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 3)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 3)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 3)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 3)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 7M (Wk # 5)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 7M (Wk # 5)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 6M (Wk # 5)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 5M (Wk # 5)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 5M (Wk # 5)
Rick Best Spoilers 5M (Wk # 5)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 5)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 5)
Andy Mikita Spoilers 5M (Wk # 5)
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 9M (Wk # 6)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 7M (Wk # 6)
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 7M (Wk # 6)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 7M (Wk # 6)
Charlie Stevenson Peanuts 7M (Wk # 6)
Andy Mikita Spoilers 6M (Wk # 6)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 6M (Wk # 6)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 6)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 5M (Wk # 6)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 6)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 6)
Gordon Yang Peanuts 5M (Wk # 6)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 6)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 6)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 6)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 5M (Wk # 6)

Cricket Bull Highlights
Player Team Score
Gordon Yang Peanuts 4B (Wk # 1)
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 4B (Wk # 1)
Edward Santiago Beefeaters 3B (Wk # 1)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 3B (Wk # 1)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 3B (Wk # 1)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 3B (Wk # 1)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 3B (Wk # 2)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 3B (Wk # 2)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 3B (Wk # 2)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 4B (Wk # 3)
Rick Best Spoilers 3B (Wk # 3)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 3B (Wk # 3)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 3B (Wk # 3)
Andy Mikita Spoilers 4B (Wk # 5)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 3B (Wk # 5)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 5B (Wk # 6)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 3B (Wk # 6)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 3B (Wk # 6)
 
Total cumulative query time: 0.010371 secs

Back to top of page

Division B

Highlight Points
Player Team Points
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 1828
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 1435
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 1247
Keith Whitney Finer Points 1117
Allyson Roberson Dartgasm 1085
Thomas Han After Party 1081
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 1007
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 1005
Yarell Olachea After Party 959
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 956
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 933
David Steinberg Dartgasm 919
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 910
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues 834
Martin Sanches Dartgasm 825
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 719
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 714
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 650
Dan Ogawa Dartina's Rogues 632
Charles "Chip" Grinau Finer Points 546
Bryan Johnston Double-In Stumble Out 539
Ross Davies Double-In Stumble Out 501
James Osuna Heat Seekahz 440
Anthony Avila Dartina's Rogues 332
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz 321
Javier DeLeon After Party 320
Antonio Mendieta After Party 311
Sammy Cua Finer Points 250
Veronica Cruz After Party 234
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 223
Carmen Whitney Finer Points 207
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 201
Chad Tyler Heat Seekahz 200
Jay-R Morales Heat Seekahz 196
Jim Johnson 195
Robin Gonzales After Party 129
Joanna Peet Double-In Stumble Out 100
John Greene Steel Team Six 100
Matt Farley Steel Team Six 99
Mike Turrell Heat Seekahz 95
Jerry Anderson Finer Points 95
High On
Player Team Score
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues 100-on (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 12-on (Wk # 3)

High Off
Player Team Score
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 98-out (Wk # 1)

High Scores
Player Team Score
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 180 (Wk # 5)

Nine Cricket Marks
Player Team Score
Martin Sanches Dartgasm 9M (Wk # 1)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C9 (Wk # 5)

Cricket Mark Highlights
Player Team Score
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C6 (Wk # 1)
Martin Sanches Dartgasm 9M (Wk # 1)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 7M (Wk # 1)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 7M (Wk # 1)
Charles "Chip" Grinau Finer Points 7M (Wk # 1)
Yarell Olachea After Party 7M (Wk # 1)
Yarell Olachea After Party 7M (Wk # 1)
Thomas Han After Party 7M (Wk # 1)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 6M (Wk # 1)
David Steinberg Dartgasm 6M (Wk # 1)
Matt Farley Steel Team Six 6M (Wk # 1)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 1)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 1)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 5M (Wk # 1)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 1)
Yarell Olachea After Party 5M (Wk # 1)
Javier DeLeon After Party 5M (Wk # 1)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 1)
Joanna Peet Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 1)
Dan Ogawa Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 2)
Dan Ogawa Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 2)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 7M (Wk # 2)
Thomas Han After Party 7M (Wk # 2)
Jim Johnson Dartgasm 7M (Wk # 2)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 7M (Wk # 2)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 7M (Wk # 2)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 2)
Chad Tyler Heat Seekahz 6M (Wk # 2)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 6M (Wk # 2)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 6M (Wk # 2)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 2)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz 5M (Wk # 2)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 2)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 2)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 2)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 2)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 2)
Veronica Cruz After Party 5M (Wk # 2)
Javier DeLeon After Party 5M (Wk # 2)
Javier DeLeon After Party 5M (Wk # 2)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 2)
Ross Davies Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 2)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 2)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 2)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C6 (Wk # 3)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C6 (Wk # 3)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 3)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 7M (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 7M (Wk # 3)
Charles "Chip" Grinau Finer Points 6M (Wk # 3)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 3)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 3)
Jim Johnson Dartgasm 6M (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 6M (Wk # 3)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 3)
Chad Tyler Heat Seekahz 5M 5M (Wk # 3)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 3)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 3)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 3)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 3)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 5M (Wk # 3)
Ross Davies Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 3)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C-6 (Wk # 4)
Anthony Avila Dartina's Rogues C-6 (Wk # 4)
Anthony Avila Dartina's Rogues C-5 (Wk # 4)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 7M (Wk # 4)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 7M (Wk # 4)
Bryan Johnston Double-In Stumble Out 7M (Wk # 4)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 6M (Wk # 4)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 4)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 4)
Yarell Olachea After Party 6M (Wk # 4)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 4)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 4)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 4)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 4)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 4)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 4)
Allyson Roberson 5M (Wk # 4)
Javier DeLeon After Party 140 6M (Wk # 4)
Thomas Han After Party 119 5M 5M (Wk # 4)
Robin Gonzales After Party 100 5M (Wk # 4)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C9 (Wk # 5)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 5)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 5)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 5)
Anthony Avila Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 5)
Yarell Olachea After Party 8M (Wk # 5)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 7M (Wk # 5)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 7M (Wk # 5)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 7M (Wk # 5)
Allyson Roberson Dartgasm 6M (Wk # 5)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 5)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Joanna Peet Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 5)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 5)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 5)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 5)
Mike Turrell Heat Seekahz 5M (Wk # 5)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Matt Farley Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Matt Farley Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 5)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C-5 (Wk # 6)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C-5 (Wk # 6)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C-5 (Wk # 6)
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz 8M (Wk # 6)
Bryan Johnston Double-In Stumble Out 7M (Wk # 6)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 6M (Wk # 6)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 6)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 6)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 6)
Bryan Johnston Double-In Stumble Out 6M (Wk # 6)
James Osuna Heat Seekahz 6M (Wk # 6)
Carmen Whitney Finer Points 6M (Wk # 6)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 6)
John Greene Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 6)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 6)
James Osuna Heat Seekahz 5M (Wk # 6)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 5M (Wk # 6)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 5M (Wk # 6)
Antonio Mendieta After Party 5M (Wk # 6)
Bryan Johnston Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 6)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 6)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 6)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 6)
Ross Davies Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 6)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 6)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 6)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 6)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 6)

Cricket Bull Highlights
Player Team Score
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 4B (Wk # 1)
David Steinberg Dartgasm 3B (Wk # 1)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 1)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 1)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 4B (Wk # 2)
David Steinberg Dartgasm 4B (Wk # 2)
Javier DeLeon After Party 3B (Wk # 2)
Javier DeLeon After Party 3B (Wk # 2)
James Osuna Heat Seekahz 3B (Wk # 2)
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz 3B (Wk # 2)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 3B (Wk # 2)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 2)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 2)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 5B (Wk # 3)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 3B (Wk # 3)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 3B (Wk # 3)
Allyson Roberson Dartgasm 3B (Wk # 3)
Robin Gonzales After Party 3B (Wk # 3)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 4)
Allyson Roberson Dartgasm 3B (Wk # 5)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 5)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 4B (Wk # 6)
Chad Tyler Heat Seekahz 3B (Wk # 6)
Marina Furlan Dartina's Rogues 3B (Wk # 6)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 3B (Wk # 6)
Allyson Roberson Dartgasm 3B (Wk # 6)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 6)
 
Total cumulative query time: 0.02959 secs

Back to top of page

Division C

Highlight Points
Player Team Points
Rob MacKay Points Count 1266
Joshua Ferguson Strange Darts 886
Lucas Flemin Project Mayhem 776
Lawrence Alani Aces Out 520
Robert Yee Aces Out 505
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 496
Alex Holl Starving Dartists 425
Mike Stroud Project Mayhem 412
Brian Pothier Points Count 400
Michael Gaballah Points Count 366
Spencer Davis Starving Dartists 330
Alex Shomaker Strange Darts 313
Dana McNatt Strange Darts 219
Jimmy McNatt Strange Darts 215
Eytan Hendel Starving Dartists 202
Gunder Davis Starving Dartists 198
Daniel Sanders Strange Darts 198
Mike Scadden Aces Out 195
David Story Starving Dartists 131
Chandri Shah Strange Darts 119
Brian Bohan Aces Out 110
Chelsea Alvarez Dart Vaders 108
David Kroeger Aces Out 105
Saul Manzo Dart Vaders 100
Maureen Blackmer Points Count 95
High On
Player Team Score
Joshua Ferguson Strange Darts 100-on (Wk # 6)
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 96-on (Wk # 3)
Robert Yee Aces Out 96-on (Wk # 2)

High Off
Player Team Score
- no scores recorded -

High Scores
Player Team Score
Rob MacKay Points Count 180 (Wk # 2)

Cricket Mark Highlights
Player Team Score
Rob MacKay Points Count 6M (Wk # 1)
Eytan Hendel Starving Dartists 6M (Wk # 1)
David Story Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 1)
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 1)
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 7M (Wk # 2)
Mike Scadden Aces Out 7M (Wk # 2)
Saul Manzo Dart Vaders 7M (Wk # 2)
Saul Manzo Dart Vaders 6M (Wk # 2)
Mike Scadden Aces Out 6M (Wk # 2)
Brian Bohan Aces Out 6M (Wk # 2)
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 2)
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 2)
Eytan Hendel Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 2)
Rob MacKay Points Count 5M (Wk # 2)
Bob Buchanan Points Count 5M (Wk # 2)
Dana McNatt Strange Darts 7M (Wk # 3)
Jimmy McNatt Strange Darts 5M (Wk # 3)
Jimmy McNatt Strange Darts 5M (Wk # 3)
Eytan Hendel Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 3)
Rob MacKay Points Count 5M (Wk # 3)
Michael Gaballah Points Count 7M (Wk # 4)
Brittany Manzo Dart Vaders 7M (Wk # 4)
Brian Bohan Aces Out 6M (Wk # 4)
Evan Macias Dart Vaders 5M (Wk # 4)
Rob MacKay Points Count 5M (Wk # 4)
Alex Shomaker Strange Darts 5M (Wk # 4)
Joshua Ferguson Strange Darts 7M (Wk # 5)
Joshua Ferguson Strange Darts 6M (Wk # 5)
Joshua Ferguson Strange Darts 6M (Wk # 5)
Mike Stroud Project Mayhem 6M (Wk # 5)
Lucas Flemin Project Mayhem 5M (Wk # 5)
Evan Macias Dart Vaders 5M (Wk # 5)
Saul Manzo Dart Vaders 7M (Wk # 6)
Alex Holl Starving Dartists 6M (Wk # 6)
Alex Holl Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 6)
Michael Gaballah Points Count 5M (Wk # 6)
Bob Buchanan Points Count 5M (Wk # 6)
Mike Scadden Aces Out 5M (Wk # 6)
Spencer Davis Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 6)

Cricket Bull Highlights
Player Team Score
Jo-Ann Bonin Points Count 4B (Wk # 6)
Saul Manzo Dart Vaders 3B (Wk # 6)
Rob MacKay Points Count 3B (Wk # 6)
 
Total cumulative query time: 0.044831 secs

Back to top of page