Santa Clara Valley Darts Association

2024 Spring Season
Individual Highlights

Week 3
February 29, 2024

Division A

Highlight Points
Player Team Points
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 3008
Corey Goodman Spoilers 2601
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 2403
Tim Hartley Sasquatch 1835
Peanuts 1679
Ron Colvard Spoilers 1529
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 1124
Edward Santiago Beefeaters 1025
Scott Smallin Sasquatch 923
Rick Best Spoilers 906
Charlie Stevenson Peanuts 842
Gordon Yang Peanuts 832
Andy Mikita Spoilers 794
Alan Munch Beefeaters 670
Jimi Elstins Sasquatch 650
Jesse Pereira Beefeaters 589
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 411
Joshua Munoz Beefeaters 200
High On
Player Team Score
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 170-on (Wk # 3)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 152-on (Wk # 1)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 112-on (Wk # 1)
Jimi Elstins Sasquatch 108-on (Wk # 2)

High Off
Player Team Score
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 106-out (Wk # 2)

High Scores
Player Team Score
Scott Smallin Sasquatch 180 (Wk # 1)

Cricket Mark Highlights
Player Team Score
Scott Smallin Sasquatch 7M (Wk # 1)
Rick Best Spoilers 7M (Wk # 1)
Peanuts 7M (Wk # 1)
Gordon Yang Peanuts 7M (Wk # 1)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 6M (Wk # 1)
Charlie Stevenson Peanuts 6M (Wk # 1)
Edward Santiago Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 1)
Edward Santiago Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 1)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 1)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 1)
Rick Best Spoilers 5M (Wk # 1)
Charlie Stevenson Peanuts 5M (Wk # 1)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 1)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 1)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 1)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 1)
Edward Santiago Beefeaters 5M (Wk # 1)
Charlie Stevenson Peanuts 5M (Wk # 1)
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 7M (Wk # 2)
Jimi Elstins Sasquatch 7M (Wk # 2)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 6M (Wk # 2)
Andy Mikita Spoilers 6M (Wk # 2)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 6M (Wk # 2)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 6M (Wk # 2)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 2)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 2)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 5M (Wk # 2)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 2)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 2)
Rick Best Spoilers 7M (Wk # 3)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 7M (Wk # 3)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 7M (Wk # 3)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 7M (Wk # 3)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 3)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 6M (Wk # 3)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 3)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 6M (Wk # 3)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 6M (Wk # 3)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 5M (Wk # 3)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 5M (Wk # 3)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 3)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 3)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 5M (Wk # 3)
Peanuts 5M (Wk # 3)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 3)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 5M (Wk # 3)

Cricket Bull Highlights
Player Team Score
Gordon Yang Peanuts 4B (Wk # 1)
Eric Kristoffersen Sasquatch 4B (Wk # 1)
Edward Santiago Beefeaters 3B (Wk # 1)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 3B (Wk # 1)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 3B (Wk # 1)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 3B (Wk # 1)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 3B (Wk # 2)
Ron Colvard Spoilers 3B (Wk # 2)
Jahayar Lacuesta Peanuts 3B (Wk # 2)
Reu De La Cruz Peanuts 4B (Wk # 3)
Pete O'Brien Beefeaters 3B (Wk # 3)
Corey Goodman Spoilers 3B (Wk # 3)
Rick Best Spoilers 3B (Wk # 3)
 
Total cumulative query time: 0.003022 secs

Back to top of page

Division B

Highlight Points
Player Team Points
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 937
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 860
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 756
Thomas Han After Party 741
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues 736
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 715
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 715
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 686
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 579
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 563
David Steinberg Dartgasm 534
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 517
Martin Sanches Dartgasm 485
Charles "Chip" Grinau Finer Points 447
Dan Ogawa Dartina's Rogues 438
Keith Whitney Finer Points 424
Yarell Olachea After Party 400
Javier DeLeon After Party 320
Allyson Roberson Dartgasm 295
Ross Davies Double-In Stumble Out 214
Carmen Whitney Finer Points 207
Anthony Avila Dartina's Rogues 200
Bryan Johnston Double-In Stumble Out 198
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 198
Antonio Mendieta After Party 194
Sammy Cua Finer Points 135
Robin Gonzales After Party 129
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 125
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 100
Chad Tyler Heat Seekahz 100
Joanna Peet Double-In Stumble Out 100
James Osuna Heat Seekahz 100
Matt Farley Steel Team Six 99
Jay-R Morales Heat Seekahz 96
Mike Turrell Heat Seekahz 95
Jerry Anderson Finer Points 95
High On
Player Team Score
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues 100-on (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 12-on (Wk # 3)

High Off
Player Team Score
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues 98-out (Wk # 1)

High Scores
Player Team Score
- no scores recorded -

Nine Cricket Marks
Player Team Score
Martin Sanches Dartgasm 9M (Wk # 1)

Cricket Mark Highlights
Player Team Score
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C6 (Wk # 1)
Martin Sanches Dartgasm 9M (Wk # 1)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 7M (Wk # 1)
Thomas Han After Party 7M (Wk # 1)
Charles "Chip" Grinau Finer Points 7M (Wk # 1)
Yarell Olachea After Party 7M (Wk # 1)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 7M (Wk # 1)
Yarell Olachea After Party 7M (Wk # 1)
Matt Farley Steel Team Six 6M (Wk # 1)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 6M (Wk # 1)
David Steinberg Dartgasm 6M (Wk # 1)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 1)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 5M (Wk # 1)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 1)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 1)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 1)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 1)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 1)
Yarell Olachea After Party 5M (Wk # 1)
Javier DeLeon After Party 5M (Wk # 1)
Joanna Peet Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 1)
Dan Ogawa Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 2)
Dan Ogawa Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 2)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 7M (Wk # 2)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 7M (Wk # 2)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 7M (Wk # 2)
Jim Johnson Dartgasm 7M (Wk # 2)
Thomas Han After Party 7M (Wk # 2)
Chad Tyler Heat Seekahz 6M (Wk # 2)
Jonny Perez Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 2)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 6M (Wk # 2)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 6M (Wk # 2)
Frank Perez Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 2)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 2)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 2)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 2)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 2)
Javier DeLeon After Party 5M (Wk # 2)
Javier DeLeon After Party 5M (Wk # 2)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 2)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 2)
Veronica Cruz After Party 5M (Wk # 2)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 2)
Ross Davies Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 2)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 2)
Keith Whitney Finer Points 5M (Wk # 2)
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz 5M (Wk # 2)
Lewis Wallace Dartina's Rogues C6 (Wk # 3)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C6 (Wk # 3)
Fran Dickenson Dartina's Rogues C5 (Wk # 3)
Miguel Gonzalez Double-In Stumble Out 7M (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 7M (Wk # 3)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 3)
Charles "Chip" Grinau Finer Points 6M (Wk # 3)
David Fortune Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 3)
Jim Johnson Dartgasm 6M (Wk # 3)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 6M (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 6M (Wk # 3)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 3)
Rayna Ritchie Wire Monkeys 5M (Wk # 3)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 3)
Mike Combs Jr. Steel Team Six 5M (Wk # 3)
Chad Tyler Heat Seekahz 5M (Wk # 3)
Chad Tyler Heat Seekahz 5M (Wk # 3)
Nick Ilagan Finer Points 5M (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 3)
Ross Davies Double-In Stumble Out 5M (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 3)
Thomas Han After Party 5M (Wk # 3)

Cricket Bull Highlights
Player Team Score
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 4B (Wk # 1)
David Steinberg Dartgasm 3B (Wk # 1)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 1)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 1)
David Steinberg Dartgasm 4B (Wk # 2)
John Penix Double-In Stumble Out 4B (Wk # 2)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 2)
Russell Van Tassell Wire Monkeys 3B (Wk # 2)
Sheila Schnell Steel Team Six 3B (Wk # 2)
Mike Hall Heat Seekahz 3B (Wk # 2)
James Osuna Heat Seekahz 3B (Wk # 2)
Javier DeLeon After Party 3B (Wk # 2)
Javier DeLeon After Party 3B (Wk # 2)
Guillermo "G'Mo" Mejia Wire Monkeys 5B (Wk # 3)
Robin Gonzales After Party 3B (Wk # 3)
Allyson Roberson Dartgasm 3B (Wk # 3)
Herb Ortega Steel Team Six 3B (Wk # 3)
Matthew "Mateo" Avila Steel Team Six 3B (Wk # 3)
 
Total cumulative query time: 0.012893 secs

Back to top of page

Division C

Highlight Points
Player Team Points
Rob MacKay Points Count 726
Lucas Flemin Project Mayhem 536
Lawrence Alani Aces Out 415
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 396
Joshua Ferguson Strange Darts 390
Alex Holl Starving Dartists 325
Robert Yee Aces Out 315
Mike Stroud Project Mayhem 304
Alex Shomaker Strange Darts 215
Brian Pothier Points Count 202
Michael Gaballah Points Count 134
David Story Starving Dartists 131
Jimmy McNatt Strange Darts 120
Spencer Davis Starving Dartists 112
Chelsea Alvarez Dart Vaders 108
Saul Manzo Dart Vaders 100
Gunder Davis Starving Dartists 100
Mike Scadden Aces Out 95
High On
Player Team Score
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 96-on (Wk # 3)
Robert Yee Aces Out 96-on (Wk # 2)

High Off
Player Team Score
- no scores recorded -

High Scores
Player Team Score
Rob MacKay Points Count 180 (Wk # 2)

Cricket Mark Highlights
Player Team Score
Rob MacKay Points Count 6M (Wk # 1)
Eytan Hendel Starving Dartists 6M (Wk # 1)
David Story Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 1)
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 1)
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 7M (Wk # 2)
Mike Scadden Aces Out 7M (Wk # 2)
Saul Manzo Dart Vaders 7M (Wk # 2)
Saul Manzo Dart Vaders 6M (Wk # 2)
Mike Scadden Aces Out 6M (Wk # 2)
Brian Bohan Aces Out 6M (Wk # 2)
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 2)
Jordan Schmidt Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 2)
Eytan Hendel Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 2)
Rob MacKay Points Count 5M (Wk # 2)
Bob Buchanan Points Count 5M (Wk # 2)
Dana McNatt Strange Darts 7M (Wk # 3)
Rob MacKay Points Count 5M (Wk # 3)
Eytan Hendel Starving Dartists 5M (Wk # 3)
Jimmy McNatt Strange Darts 5M (Wk # 3)
Jimmy McNatt Strange Darts 5M (Wk # 3)
 
Total cumulative query time: 0.021148 secs

Back to top of page